TARGI PLASTPOL 2014

stoisko nr 99 Rolbatch Magdalena Laabs

znajduje się w hali A

LISTA WYSTAWCÓW

  1. A 2 BAGSIK MANFRED, Przezchlebie (C-47)
  2. PLASTCOMPANY, SPOL.S.R.O., Czechy/Czech Republic (G-1)
  3. 3D PRO SP. Z O.O., Łódź (D-84)
  4. A&E PRODUKTIONSTECHNIK GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (A-102)
  5. A. MARCINIAK O.T., SP. Z O.O., Piaseczno Nowa Iwiczna (F-17)
  6. A.SCHULMAN POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Warszawa (E-33)
  7. ADDMASTER (UK) LTD., Anglia/U.K. (D-29)
  8. ADEPT-SERVICE, Pruszków (A-58)
  9. AEC INC, U.S.A. (C-8)
  10. AES GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (G-1)
  11. AFS ENTWICKLUNGS + VERTRIEBES GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (F-9)
  12. AKPOL ADAM KUŚ, Kraśnik (A-103)
  13. AKZONOBEL, Szwecja/Sweden (E-37)
  14. ALLOD WERKSTOFF GMBH & CO.KG, Niemcy/Germany (C-27)
  15. ALPHA TECHNOLOGY SP. Z O.O. SKA, Kraków (D-68)
  16. ALS LTD, Anglia/U.K. (D-22)
  17. AMB MAREK BERNACIAK, Koło (D-103)
  18. AMBASADA AUSTRII - WYDZIAŁ HANDLOWY, Warszawa (C-66)
  19. AMBERSIL/CRC INDUSTRIES EUROPE BVBA, Belgia/Belgium (F-29)
  20. AMIS (C-25)
  21. AMOD ANDRZEJ MODRZEWSKI, Warszawa (D-81)
  22. AMPACET POLSKA DYSTRYBUCJA SP. Z O.O., Warszwa (E-25)
  23. AMS ASSET MANAGEMENT SERVICE S.R.L., Włochy/Italy (D-85)
  24. AMUT SPA, Włochy/Italy (D-77)
  25. ANA BIURO HANDLOWE, Łódź (G-22)
  26. ANWIL S.A., Włocławek (E-46)
  27. APATOR CONTROL SP. Z O.O., Toruń (F-31)
  28. APEX DYNAMICS (C-39)
  29. API SPA, Włochy/Italy (E-42)
  30. APLIKON-WAKNEL SP. Z O.O., Warszawa (D-121)
  31. APM - TECH, Reszów (A-9)
  32. ARBURG POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Opacz k/Warszawy (E-15)
  33. ARCOPLEX TRADING SPA (E-55)
  34. ARENA COMET SCS POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Skawina (A-20)
  35. ARKEMA SP. Z O.O., Inowrocław (E-32)
  36. ARLA PLAST AB, Szwecja/Sweden (A-101)
  37. ASOLO POLIMERI S.R.L., Włochy/Italy (A-75)
  38. ASS MASCHINENBAU GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (F-2)
  39. ASSOCOMAPLAST - WŁOSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE PRODUCENTÓW MASZYN DO PRZETWÓRSTWA TWORZYW SZTUCZNYCH I GUMY, Włochy/Italy (C-9)
  40. ASTEN GROUP SP. Z O.O. (G-16)
  41. ATLANTIC POLYMERS POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Poznań (E-47)
  42. AURUM SP. Z O.O. CHEMICALS SP.K., Katowice (E-31)
  43. Autodesk, Warszawa (D-87)
  44. AUTOMA S.P.A., Włochy/Italy (D-85)
  45. AUTOMATEC SP. Z O.O., Lubań (G-9)
  46. AUTOMATIK PELLETIZING SYSTEMS GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (C-33)
  47. AVANTIC SOLUTIONS LTD, Anglia/U.K. (D-21)
  48. AVENTEK TECHNOLOGIES SP. Z O.O., Suchy Las (A-93)
  49. AXYZ AUTOMATION SP. Z O.O., Katowice (A-42)
  50. AZO GMBH + CO.KG, Niemcy/Germany (G-1)
  51. AZURR-TECHNOLOGY S.R.O., Czechy/Czech Republic (C-11)
  52. B&K S.C., Żywiec (F-8)
  53. BAGSIK SP. Z O.O., Gliwice (C-47)
  54. BALLUFF SP. Z O.O., Wrocław (G-9)
  55. BANDERA - COSTRUZIONI MECCANICHE LUIGI BANDERA S.P.A., Włochy/Italy (C-24)
  56. BANKIM PLAST PRIVATE LIMITED, Indie/India (A-49)
  57. BARR (F-18)
  58. BARWA PLAST IMPORT-EXPORT, Łódź (D-105)
  59. BATTAGLIO (A-72)
  60. BATTENFELD POLSKA INJECTION MOULDING TECHNOLOGY SP. Z O.O., Grodzisk Mazowiecki (F-16)
  61. BAUSANO & FIGLI SPA (C-14; C-15)
  62. BECKER POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Kościan (D-94)
  63. BEIJING HELIVIEW INTL. EXHIBITION CO, LTD, Chiny/China ( )
  64. BEKUM MASCHINENFABRIKEN GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (F-2)
  65. BESSER T.T.S. S.P.A., Włochy/Italy (A-17)
  66. BESSPOL - JOLANTA BESS (E-6)
  67. BETAPLAST BEATA WOJCIECHOWSKA, Poznań ( )
  68. BGM MOLYDAL SP.J., Mirosławice (C-56)
  69. BIBBY FINANCIAL SERVICES SP. Z O.O., Warszawa (A-118)
  70. BINOVA S.R.L. (C-14; C-15)
  71. BIOSENS MARCIN GUZ, Warszawa (A-59)
  72. BIOSPHERE CORPORATION, Ukraina/Ukraine (A-85)
  73. BKS S.A., Belgia/Belgium (D-86)
  74. BLUE AIR SYSTEM GMBH, Austria (C-45)
  75. BLUESTAR, Chiny/China (E-16)
  76. BMTEK, Włochy/Italy (C-42)
  77. BOCO PARDUBICE MACHINES S.R.O., Czechy/Czech Republic (A-38)
  78. BOGNER EDELSTAHL POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Solec Kujawski (D-48)
  79. BOHLER UDDEHOLM POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Łomianki (D-57)
  80. BOSMANN, Łódź (D-14)
  81. BRABENDER GMBH & CO.KG, Niemcy/Germany (C-28)
  82. BRABENDER TECHNOLOGIE GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (C-47)
  83. BRANSON (D-121)
  84. BRITISH PLASTICS FEDERATION, Anglia/U.K. (D-26)
  85. BRIXA PLAST SRL (E-55)
  86. BRU Y RUBIO S.L., Hiszpania/Spain (D-63)
  87. B-TEC S.R.L., Włochy/Italy (A-44)
  88. BUEHLER MOTOR (A-121)
  89. BUSCH POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Włocławek (D-39)
  90. BUSINESS IMAGE WYDAWNICTWO, Warszawa (E-10)
  91. BUSS AG (C-47)
  92. BVV TRADE FAIRS BRNO, Czechy/Czech Republic (A-105)
  93. BYDGOSKI KLASTER PRZEMYSŁOWY, Bydgoszcz (F-18)
  94. CADXPERT MACIEJ DUKAT, Porąbka (F-28)
  95. CALCIT D.O.O., Słowenia/Slovenia (E-31)
  96. CANNON ERGOS S.P.A., Włochy/Italy (C-43)
  97. CARL HANSER VERLAG GMBH & CO.KG, Niemcy/Germany (D-73)
  98. CEHO BOHUMIL CEMPIREK S.R.O., Czechy/Czech Republic (A-43)
  99. CHAO WEI PLASTIC MACHINERY, Tajwan/Taiwan (C-63)
  100. "Chemia i Biznes" (Wydawnictwo EPS Media Ewelina Płońska-Stepulak), Warszawa (A-104)
  101. chemiaibiznes.com.pl (Wydawnictwo EPS Media Ewelina Płońska-Stepulak), Warszawa (A-104)
  102. CHEMPOL IMPORT-EXPORT SEREWA ŁUKASZ, Wrocław (C-28)
  103. CHEN HSONG, Chiny/China (C-38; G-9)
  104. CHEVRON PHILLIPS CHEMICAL INTERNATIONAL NV, Belgia/Belgium (E-53)
  105. CHIEFTEK PRECISION (CPC) (A-121)
  106. CHINA CHEMICAL MACHINERY INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD, Chiny/China (A-16)
  107. CHUM POWER (C-39)
  108. CLARCHEM POLSKA, Łódź (A-89)
  109. CLARIANT POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Zgierz (E-34)
  110. CODIPRO (A-18)
  111. COIM, Włochy/Italy (E-16)
  112. COLDTEAM SP. Z O.O., Gdynia (C-36)
  113. COLEMAN INTERNATIONAL SP. Z O.O., Warszawa (D-15)
  114. COLOR PLAST SPÓŁKA CYWILNA, Łódź (D-105)
  115. COMEC POLSKA ŁOŚ, SULKOWSKA-ŁOŚ SP. JAWNA, Pabianice (D-122)
  116. COPERION GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (F-2)
  117. CORONA SP. Z O.O., Sosnowiec (C-33)
  118. COSBERG S.P.A. (E-55)
  119. COSMOS (POLAND) MACHINERY SP. Z O.O., Wołomin (A-22)
  120. CRAIN COMMUNICATIONS, Anglia/U.K. (D-43)
  121. CRC INDUSTRIES UK., LTD, Anglia/U.K. (F-29)
  122. CUCCOLINI S.R.L., Włochy/Italy (D-99)
  123. D&R REELINGS LTD, Anglia/U.K. (E-27)
  124. DACPOL SP. Z O.O., Piaseczno (D-116; D-116)
  125. DALMASCHIO (A-72)
  126. DANJE - POLYMER SP. Z O.O., Warszawa (E-30)
  127. DATACOLOR AG EUROPE, Szwajcaria/Switzerland (A-89)
  128. DEIFEL (C-12)
  129. DEMAG PLASTICS GROUP, Częstochowa (G-15)
  130. DEMATEC POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Niepołomice k/Krakowa (A-53)
  131. DEPUR PADANA ACQUE, Włochy/Italy (C-51)
  132. DESMA KLÖCKNER ELASTOMERTECHNIK GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (E-17)
  133. DME EUROPE, Belgia/Belgium (F-5)
  134. DONGGUAN HONGYAN PRECISION MOULD CO., LTD., China/Chiny (A-6)
  135. DONGYANG AOLONG NONWOVEN EQUIPMENT CO., LTD, China/Chiny (A-32)
  136. DOPAK SP. Z O.O., Wrocław (F-2)
  137. DOTECO SPA, Włochy/Italy (C-42)
  138. DOW POLSKA, Łazy k/W-wy (E-42)
  139. DREWNEX RECYCLING PLASTICS PRZEMYSŁAW MIŚKIEWICZ I S-KA, Dąbrowa Górnicza (D-65)
  140. DUNKERMOTOREN (A-121)
  141. EAS (C-12)
  142. ECOFLOW MARCIN PIETRASZEK, Bydgoszcz (G-10)
  143. ECON GMBH, Austria (D-86)
  144. ECTA POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Borówiec (E-13)
  145. EDS EXTRUSION DIE SYSTEMS GMBH, Austria (C-28)
  146. EEC "EGYPTIAN EUROPEAN COMPNY", Egipt/Egypt (D-101)
  147. EKOGRANULAT POLSKIE PRODUKTY RECYKLINGU S.C., Warszawa (E-28)
  148. EKOMER - K.WRÓBLEWSKA SP.J., Toruń (D-66)
  149. ELBI - WROCŁAW SP. Z O.O., Wrocław (G-17)
  150. ELEKTROTERMIA SP. Z O.O. SP.K., Kraków (A-31)
  151. ELKREM BIS SP. Z O.O., Toruń (D-76)
  152. ELTEX, Niemcy/Germany (A-95)
  153. EMPLAST MARCIN NOWICKI, Poznań (D-46)
  154. EMS - GRIVORY, Szwajcaria/Switzerland (E-16)
  155. ENGEL AUSTRIA GMBH, Austria (E-4; F-3)
  156. ENGEL POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Warszawa (E-4; F-3)
  157. ENTERIO S.C., Rzeszów (D-65)
  158. ENTEX GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (D-86)
  159. ENTRO HOLDINGS SP. Z O.O., Warszawa (E-43)
  160. EPAFLEX POLYURETHANES SRL, Włochy/Italy (D-102)
  161. EQUIPO MARTA OCHMAN, Łódź (A-95)
  162. EREMA ENGINEERING RECYCLING MASCHINEN UND ANLAGEN GES.M.B.H., Austria (D-2)
  163. ERGOMAT (C-16)
  164. ERMANNO BALZI, Włochy/Italy (F-17)
  165. EURO EXIM LIMITED, Anglia/U.K. (D-45)
  166. EURO SITEX POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Częstochowa (C-57)
  167. EURO SITEX S.R.O., Czechy/Czech Republic (C-57)
  168. EUROCHILLER (C-14; C-15)
  169. EVENT MEDIA GROUP SP. Z O.O., Mniszek ( )
  170. EWIKON HEISSKANALSYSTEM GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (F-18)
  171. EXPLAST, SPOL S.R.O., Czechy/Czech Republic (E-41)
  172. EXTRUNET GMBH, Austria (C-28)
  173. EXXON MOBIL, Belgia/Belgium (E-18)
  174. FADO SP. Z O.O., Bydgoszcz (D-32)
  175. FANUC POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Wrocław (G-23)
  176. FAS CONVERTING MACHINERY AB, Szwecja/Sweden (C-43)
  177. FATPOL TOOLS SP. Z O.O., Strzelno (F-18)
  178. FB BALZANELLI SRL, Włochy/Italy (D-41)
  179. FCPK BYTÓW SP. Z O.O., Bytów (G-18)
  180. FERLIN PLASTICS AUTOMATION, Holandia/The Netherlands (C-25)
  181. FIFE - TIDLAND GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (A-68)
  182. FINPROJECT S.P.A., Włochy/Italy (A-84)
  183. FIRMA NAUKOWO-PRODUKCYJNA PRODEKOLOGIA, Ukraina/Ukraine (A-127)
  184. FORMECH INTERNATIONAL LTD, Anglia/U.K. (C-26)
  185. FREDEN ZAKŁAD NARZĘDZI I WDRAŻANIA TECHNOLOGII ALFRED NITSCHKE, Poznań (C-46)
  186. FRIGOSYSTEM SRL/COREMA, Włochy/Italy (D-77)
  187. FRIMAKI (C-14; C-15)
  188. FUCHS OIL CORPORATION (PL) SPÓŁKA Z O.O., Gliwice (C-23)
  189. GABRIEL-CHEMIE BOHEMIA S.R.O., Czechy/Czech Republic (D-107)
  190. GABRIEL-CHEMIE POLSKA SP. Z O.O. (D-107)
  191. GAMMA MECCANICA S.P.A., Włochy/Italy (C-51)
  192. GAMMA STAMPI SRL, Włochy/Italy (D-6)
  193. GASPAR S.L., Hiszpania/Spain (A-46)
  194. GDK SPOL. S.R.O., Czechy/Czech Republic (D-53)
  195. GEAF S.R.L., Włochy/Italy (D-3)
  196. GEBRÜDER EBERHARD GMBH (D-67)
  197. GEISS AG, Niemcy/Germany (C-25)
  198. GENERAL PLASTICS SP. Z O.O., Łomianki (C-68)
  199. GERCO KUNSTSTOFFTECHNIK GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (G-1)
  200. GESTORA CATALANA DE RESIDUOS, Hiszpania/Spain (C-45)
  201. GETECHA GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (G-12)
  202. GG PLAST TECHNOLOGY, Środa Wlkp. (C-2; C-35)
  203. GHECOR S.A.S. (C-14; C-15)
  204. GIBITRE INSTRUMENTS, Włochy/Italy (D-6)
  205. GIBO SP. Z O.O., Sieradz (C-16)
  206. GIMATIC S.P.A., Włochy/Italy (F-2)
  207. GIUGNI, Włochy/Italy (C-51)
  208. GLEBA TRADING MACHINERY, Bieruń (E-54)
  209. GLOBAL ULUSLARARASI GIRISIMCILIK MUHENDISLIK DANISMANLIK VE TICARET LTD, Turcja/Turkey (A-60)
  210. GLS THERMOPLASTIC ELASTOMERS (D-119)
  211. GNEUSS (C-12)
  212. GRAFE POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Lubliniec (D-47)
  213. GRANULAT - CHMIELARZ, Częstochowa (E-37)
  214. GRECO, Tajwan/Taiwan (E-16)
  215. GREEN BOX S.R.L., Włochy/Italy (D-2)
  216. GREINER EXTRUSION GMBH, Austria (C-59)
  217. GRUPA AZOTY S.A., Tarnów (E-24)
  218. GTEN (A-121)
  219. GT-MAQUINARIAS PATRYCJA TOBERA, Kraków (A-46)
  220. GUMMIWERK KRAIBURG GMBH & CO.KG, Niemcy/Germany (E-11)
  221. GUMOTIV PAWEŁ RÓG, Wadowice Górne (D-117)
  222. GUR-IS MAKINA SAN.TIC.LTD.STI., Turcja/Turkey (A-63)
  223. GUZZINI ENGINEERING SRL (E-55)
  224. GWK GESELLSCHAFT WARME-KALTETECHNIK MBH, Niemcy/Germany (F-25)
  225. HANGZHOU KELI CHEMICAL CO., LTD, China/Chiny (A-98)
  226. HANS WEBER MASCHINENFABRIK GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (C-28)
  227. HARMO CO., LTD, Japonia/Japan (A-114)
  228. HASCO POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Bydgoszcz (F-12)
  229. HAUG (D-121)
  230. HEATLE ELECTRIC (INTERNATIONAL) CO., LTD, Chiny/China (A-29)
  231. HEDPES - ADVANCED PRINTING SUPPLIES, Poznań - Przeźmierowo (D-96)
  232. HENG CHIH (ALTIC PLASTICS TECHNOLOGIES) (C-39)
  233. HERBOLD MECKESHEIM GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (C-43)
  234. HERZ POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Warszawa (D-62)
  235. HONEYWELL (D-64)
  236. HP SYSTEMS POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Warszawa (A-18)
  237. HPL ADDITIVES LIMITED, Indie/India (D-75)
  238. HUARONG PLASTIC MACHINERY, Tajwan/Taiwan (A-99)
  239. HUFSCHMIED ZERSPANUNGSSYSTEME GMBH (C-25)
  240. HUZAP BUDOWA MASZYN SP. Z O.O., Bytom (C-53)
  241. HWA CHIN, Tajwan/Taiwan (G-14)
  242. I.L.P.A. - MP3, Włochy/Italy (D-125)
  243. IBANEZ S.L., Hiszpania/Spain (A-46)
  244. ICMA SAN GIORGIO S.P.A., Włochy/Italy (C-43)
  245. ICS COOL ENERGY LTD (C-36)
  246. IFW (C-28)
  247. IFW MOULD TEC GMBH, Austria (C-61)
  248. IGUS SP. Z O.O., Warszawa (D-31)
  249. IKA (D-66)
  250. ILLIG MASCHINENBAU GMBH ROBERT BOSCH, Niemcy/Germany (D-3)
  251. INBRAS SARBINOWSCY SP.J., Inowrocław (A-76)
  252. INCOE INTERNATIONAL EUROPE, Niemcy/Germany (F-21)
  253. INDUSTRIAL FRIGO POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Bielsko-Biała (D-46)
  254. INEOS COMPOUNDS (D-66)
  255. INFORCHAIN CHAN CHAO, Tajwan/Taiwan ( )
  256. INMET-BTH ŁUKOWSKI ARTUR, Mikołów (D-49)
  257. INNO-PLAST GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (D-91)
  258. INPROS (A-72)
  259. INSTALACJE-ST, Mińsk Mazowiecki (A-23)
  260. INSTYTUT INŻYNIERII MATERIAŁÓW POLIMEROWYCH I BARWINKÓW, Toruń (A-74)
  261. INSTYTUT TELE- I RADIOTECHNICZNY, Warszawa (C-49)
  262. INTEMO S.A., Piotrków Kuj. (F-27)
  263. INTYPE ENTERPRISE (C-39)
  264. ISOLAGRO INDUSTRIA, Portugalia/Portugal (D-75)
  265. ITA SP. Z O.O. SP.K., Poznań (C-58)
  266. ITALTECH (A-72)
  267. ITIB MACHINERY INTERNATIONAL S.P.A. (C-14; C-15)
  268. JAI CORP LTD, Indie/India (A-47)
  269. JAZON SP. Z O.O., Białystok (D-109)
  270. JON WAI MACHINERY WORKS CO., LTD, Tajwan/Taiwan (C-3)
  271. K+L BIURO HANDLOWE POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Łódź (D-95)
  272. KAI MEI MACHINERY (C-39)
  273. KALMAN PLASTIC A.TRAWIŃSKI SP.J., Warszawa (D-37)
  274. KANITECH MICHAŁ KRÓLIK, Mińsk Maz. (F-7)
  275. KAPLAST SP. Z O.O., Bydgoszcz (F-18)
  276. KARL FINKE GMBH & CO.KG, Niemcy/Germany (E-19)
  277. KASC, Niemcy/Germany (C-55)
  278. KAUTEX MASCHINENBAU GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (G-12)
  279. KENT POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Mikołów (A-52)
  280. KF TECHNOLOGIE PIOTR KACZYŃSKI, Warszawa (D-125)
  281. KHOTSET, Niemcy/Germany (F-17)
  282. KIEFEL GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (D-125)
  283. KIMATIC SNC, Włochy/Italy (C-42)
  284. KINCO (A-121)
  285. KLASTER GOSPODARKI ODPADAMI I RECYKLINGU (G-27)
  286. KMP PLASTICS KATARZYNA BROWAREK, Warszawa (C-25)
  287. KM-SYSTEM MARIUSZ CHMIELEWSKI, KRZYSZTOF SŁOWIK S.C., Jelenia Góra (G-9)
  288. KOCH PAC SYSTEME (D-125)
  289. KOLTEX SP. Z O.O., Kolbuszowa (ZC-1)
  290. KOM-ODLEW KOMPUTEROWE SYSTEMY INŻYNIERSKIE SP. Z O.O., Kraków (D-106)
  291. KONEK PSN SP.J., Bydgoszcz (F-18)
  292. KONGSKILDE POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Kutno (A-51)
  293. KONICA MINOLTA SENSING EUROPE B.V. SP. Z O.O. ODDZIAŁ W POLSCE, Wrocław ( )
  294. KRAIBURG TPE GMBH & CO.KG (E-47)
  295. KRAKCHEMIA S.A., Kraków (E-49)
  296. KRAUSSMAFFEI TECHNOLOGIES GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (F-2; G-1)
  297. KREYENBORG PLANT TECHNOLOGY GMBH & CO.KG, Niemcy/Germany (C-47)
  298. KROENERT (D-125)
  299. KS ENGINEERING GMBH, Szwajcaria/Switzerland (A-102)
  300. KUHNE GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (C-51; D-3)
  301. KUKA ROBOTER CEE GMBH SPÓŁKA Z O.O., Katowice (F-15; G-28)
  302. KUNG HSING PLASTIC MACHINERY CO., LTD, Tajwan/Taiwan (C-42)
  303. LABORATORIUM INŻYNIERII MATERIAŁOWEJ I ŚRODOWISKA KOMAG, Gliwice (A-34)
  304. LACERTA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED, Anglia/U.K. (D-23)
  305. LANXESS CEE ODDZIAŁ W POLSCE HIGH PERFORMANCE MATERIALS, Warszawa (E-51)
  306. LEADER EXTRUSION MACHINERY IND. CO., LTD., Tajwan/Taiwan (A-55)
  307. LENZKES TECHNIKI MOCOWANIA SP. Z O.O., Poznań (F-4)
  308. LG CHEM, Korea (E-16)
  309. LIAD WEIGHING AND CONTROL SYSTEMS LTD, Izrael/Israel (C-25)
  310. LIFOCOLOR FARBPLAST SP. Z O.O., Bydgoszcz (F-18)
  311. LINIA SZYCIA MIROSŁAW PIŁAT, Poznań (ZF-3)
  312. LISTEMANN POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Kraków (A-3)
  313. LORANDI SILOS S.R.L., Włochy/Italy (D-46)
  314. LORTECH, Nadma (D-17)
  315. LOTTE CHEMICAL CORPORATION, Korea Południowa/South Korea (D-98; E-16)
  316. LUBRIZOL USA, Belgia/Belgium (E-39)
  317. LUDATEC SP. Z O.O. SP.K., Bydgoszcz (G-11)
  318. M.A.S. SP. Z O.O., Starachowice (A-91)
  319. MAAG POMP SYSTEMS GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (C-33)
  320. MACHINE POINT CONSULTANTS SL, Hiszpania/Spain (A-4)
  321. MACPLAS - CENTRO DIREZIONALE MILANOFIORI, Włochy/Italy (C-9)
  322. MADRO, Wrocław (ZF-2)
  323. MAIN TECH (C-14; C-15)
  324. MAMATA EXTRUSION SYSTEMS PVT.LTD, Indie/India (A-88)
  325. MAMATA MACHINERY PVT, Indie/India (C-42)
  326. MANDO, Sosnowiec (C-42)
  327. MANEX SP. Z O.O., Kraków (D-36)
  328. MAPLAN GMBH, Austria (F-2)
  329. MAPRO POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Częstochowa (G-8)
  330. MARBACH BUDOWA FORM SP. Z O.O., Tarnowskie Góry (A-66)
  331. MARCOSTA CENTRUM HANDLU I PRODUKCJI OBRABIAREK, Tarnów (D-19)
  332. MARSE - INDUSTRIAL Y COMERCIAL MARSE S.L., Hiszpania/Spain (C-25)
  333. MASCHINENHANDEL BOROWSKI E.K., Niemcy/Germany (F-14)
  334. MASCHINES DUBUIT (D-95)
  335. MASS INTERNATIONAL SRL, Włochy/Italy (C-25)
  336. MASTER COLORS SP. Z O.O., Wrocław (C-12)
  337. MAYWO KUN STSTOFF GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (D-3)
  338. MB MARKET LTD SP. Z O.O., Baniocha (E-42)
  339. MCPP POLAND SP. Z O.O., Sochaczew (E-29)
  340. Mechanik - Miesięcznik Naukowo-Techniczny, Warszawa (E-7)
  341. MEGAN SP. Z O.O., Łódź (G-4)
  342. MEGATRON (A-121)
  343. MERCATOR TOMASZ JAWORSKI, Warszawa (D-108)
  344. MESGO S.P.A., Tomaszów Mazowiecki (D-6)
  345. METALIMPEX SP. Z O.O., Tychy (D-67)
  346. METZELER PLASTICS GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (A-126)
  347. MEUSBURGER GEORG GMBH & CO.KG, Austria (F-22)
  348. MICRO-EPSILON (A-121)
  349. MIDDLE EAST PLASTIC INDUSTRIES, Arabia Saudyjska/Saudi Arabia (A-71)
  350. MIKROSAN MAKINA VE KALIP A.S., Turcja/Turkey (D-41)
  351. MILAR SP. Z O.O., Grodzisk Maz. (F-29)
  352. MILIMEX PAWEŁ MILDNER SPÓŁKA JAWNA, Warszawa (D-102)
  353. MILLENNIUM LEASING SP. Z O.O., Warszawa (E-14)
  354. MINDA KTSN PLASTIC AND TOOLING SOLUTIONS SP. Z O.O., Bygdoszcz (A-108)
  355. MINLAND PLASTICS CORP., Taiwan/Tajwan (C-17)
  356. MITRAS MATERIALS GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (C-25)
  357. MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC EUROPE B.V. ODDZIAŁ W POLSCE, Balice (G-9)
  358. MIXACO GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (D-86)
  359. MM Magazyn Przemysłowy, Wrocław (A-124)
  360. MOLD-MASTERS EUROPA GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (F-6)
  361. MOL-HUNGARIAN OIL & GAS COMPANY PLC., Węgry/Hungary (E-3)
  362. MORETTO EAST EUROPE SP. Z O.O., Częstochowa (C-22)
  363. MORETTO SPA, Włochy/Italy (C-22)
  364. MOTAN-COLORTRONIC HMBH, Niemcy/Germany (G-12)
  365. MOULD & MATIC SOLUTIONS S.R.O., Czechy/Czech Republic (A-73)
  366. MOULDPRO, Dania/Denmark (F-17)
  367. MOVACOLOR (C-37)
  368. MP2 POL MARCIN PRZEWOŹNICZEK MICHAŁ S.C., Wrocław (F-15)
  369. M-SYSTEMS MICHAEL MESERLE, Niemcy/Germany (C-54)
  370. MT RECYKING, Stanisławów (C-5)
  371. MTA S.P.A. (C-36)
  372. MTL ASCO SP. Z O.O., Pyskowice (ZF-1)
  373. MUEHSAM - ELEKTROMECH JAN. K. MUEHSAM I WSPÓLNICYSPÓŁKA JAWAN, Warszawa (F-1)
  374. MUEHSAM KIELCE (C-37)
  375. MULTIBASE, Francja/France (E-16)
  376. MULTI-INSTAL ROBERT TŁUCZEWICZ, Stalowa Wola (A-21)
  377. MV CENTER SP. Z O.O., Zabierzów (D-9)
  378. NABOR PPW G.NABORCZYK, Kraśnik (A-97)
  379. NABTESCO (A-121)
  380. NCTE (A-121)
  381. NEUE HERBOLD MASCHINEN-U. ANLAGENBAU GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (F-2)
  382. NEUGART (A-121)
  383. NEW OMAP SRL, Włochy/Itlay (C-25)
  384. NEXT GENERATION RECYCLINGMACHINEN GMBH, Austria (C-43)
  385. NICOM JAKSAN, SZYMAŃSKI SPÓŁKA JAWNA, Rzeszów (D-79)
  386. NILTECH N.RADEK, L.KUMAŃSKI SP.J., Morawica (A-5)
  387. NINGBO HAIBO MACHINERY MANUFACTURE CO., LTD, Chiny/China (A-35)
  388. NINGBO SHUANGMA MACHINERY (C-70)
  389. NINGBO TONGYONG PLASTIC MACHINERY MANUFACTURE CO., LTD, Chiny/China (A-11)
  390. NISSEI ASB GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (C-31)
  391. NORDMANN RASSMANN POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Warszawa (D-64)
  392. NORDSON BKG GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (E-12)
  393. NORDSON CORPORATION - POLYMER PROCESSING SYSTEMS, USA (E-12)
  394. NORDSON EXTRUSION DIES INDUSTRIES LLC, USA (E-12)
  395. NORDSON KREYENBORG GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (E-12)
  396. NORDSON XALOY INC., USA (E-12)
  397. NORRES POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Tarnowo Górne (A-122)
  398. NORTHERN IRELAND PLASTICS LTD., Irlandia/Ireland (D-25)
  399. NORTRADE RYSZARD NOWAK, Józefów (C-55)
  400. NOSELAB ATS S.R.L. (C-14; C-15)
  401. NOVA FRIGO, Włochy/Italy (C-38; G-9)
  402. NOVA PLAST J.KAMIŃSKI E.Z.SZCZEPANIEC SP.J., Toruń (C-32)
  403. NOVAPAX KUNSTSTOFFTECHNIK STEINER GMBH & CO.KG, Niemcy/Germany (C-46)
  404. NTQ S.C. AGNIESZKA DUŁAWA, MIROSŁAW WIKALIŃSKI, Warszawa (E-55)
  405. OBERON 3 D L PIETRZAK I WSPÓLNICY SPÓŁKA JAWNA, Katowice (F-18)
  406. OBERON ROBERT DYRDA, Inowrocław (A-36)
  407. OBR-ERG SP. Z O.O., Jasło (D-71)
  408. OERLIKON BALZERS COATING POLAND SP. Z O.O., Polkowice (D-42)
  409. OLIVE TRADING CO., LTD, Tajwan/Taiwan (A-79)
  410. OLMAS SRL, Włochy/Italy (D-41)
  411. OMEGA PLASTO COMPOUNDS PVT. LTD, Indie/India (E-28)
  412. OMRON ELECTRONICS SP. Z O.O., Warszawa (G-28)
  413. OMSO S.P.A., Włochy/Italy (C-43)
  414. OMYA SP. Z O.O., Warszawa (E-38)
  415. ONI-WÄRMETRAFO GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (F-2)
  416. OR.P STAMPI S.R.L., Włochy/Italy (D-6)
  417. ORYCON EU A.S., Czechy/Czech Republic (A-43)
  418. P.F.Z. PIOTR KUJAWA I PAWEŁ KUJAWA, Toruń (C-24)
  419. PALLMANN (C-12)
  420. PAN STONE HYDRAULIC INDUS.CO., LTD, Tajwan/Taiwan (D-102)
  421. PARTNER HOLDING MANAGEMENT SP. Z O.O., Warszawa (ZF-2)
  422. PASTERSKI, Kobyłka (D-35)
  423. PEARL TECHNOLOGIES INC, USA (C-42)
  424. PERSTORP GROUP, Sweden/Szwecja (E-8)
  425. PFTECHNOLOGY SP. Z O.O., Wierzbica (D-99)
  426. PHU "MARINUS" MARIUSZ KLONOWSKI, Gdańsk (G-5)
  427. PIPE SOLUTIONS SP. Z O.O., Toruń (D-41)
  428. PLASMAQ, LDA., Portugalia/Portugal (A-64)
  429. PLAST 2015 - INTERNATIONAL EXHIBITION FOR PLASTICS AND RUBBER INDUSTRIES, Włochy/Italy (C-9)
  430. PLAST LINE, Wrocław (G-12)
  431. PLASTECH - H. ZAWISTOWSKI ZAKŁAD TECHNIK PRZETWÓRSTWA TWORZYW SZTUCZNYCH, Warszawa (E-7)
  432. PLASTECH WYDAWNICTWO PORADNIKÓW I KSIĄŻEK TECHNICZNYCH, Warszawa (E-7)
  433. Plastech.pl - wortal tworzyw sztucznych/ Plastech.biz - plastics and packaging vortal, Toruń (A-123)
  434. PLASTICS COMMERCE, Singapur/Singapore (G-14)
  435. PLASTICS MACHINERY GROUP INTERNATIONAL LTD, Anglia/U.K. (D-28)
  436. PLASTICS SYSTEMS (C-37)
  437. Plastnews, Warszawa (D-69)
  438. PLASTOPLAN POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Warszawa (E-47)
  439. PLASTRON SARL, Francja/France (C-45)
  440. PMT S.A., Belgia/Belgium (A-18)
  441. POLAN, Warszawa (D-86)
  442. POLI - ECO TWORZYWA SZTUCZNE SP. Z O.O., Szprotawa (A-111)
  443. POLIMARKY SP. Z O.O., Rzeszów (E-52)
  444. POLITECHNIKA ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA, Kielce (E-2)
  445. POLMER SP. Z O.O., Wrocław (C-49)
  446. POLON - IZOT SP. Z O.O., Milanówek (A-82)
  447. POL-SERVICE MAJCHER JACEK, Rzeszów (D-115; ZB-1)
  448. POLYMA KUNSTSTOFF GMBH & CO.KG, Niemcy/Germany (D-89)
  449. POLYONE POLAND MANUFACTURING SP. Z O.O., Kutno (D-119)
  450. POLYPLASTICS, Japonia/Japan (E-39)
  451. POLYRAM (E-39)
  452. POLYRON, Izrael/Israel (E-16)
  453. POLYTOR SP. Z O.O., Toruń (D-12)
  454. PONAR PLAST SP. Z O.O. SP.K., Żywiec (F-26)
  455. PONAR SP. Z O.O., Żywiec (G-19)
  456. POR RONG CO., LTD, Tajwan/Taiwan (A-81)
  457. POTTERS USA, Niemcy/Germany (E-39)
  458. PP I KD WILTOR SP.JAWNA, Toruń (G-21)
  459. PPH NATEX SP. Z O.O., Warszawa (D-59)
  460. PPH OREX - ROTOMOULDING PRZEMYSŁAW ORLIK, Świerklany (D-16)
  461. PPH WOBIT E.K.J. OBER S.C., Pniewy (A-121)
  462. PPHU "ANNA" WOJCIECH BOGUCKI, Jatne (D-51)
  463. PPHU "GAMART" S.A., Jasło (G-24)
  464. PPHU "ML" MONIKA ALBRECHT-MIKULSKA, Gronowo Górne (C-21)
  465. PPHU "VEGA" PIOTR KAWECKI, Barlinek (A-87)
  466. PPHU TRANS-WEST GMBH SP. Z O.O., Środa Wlkp. (F-9)
  467. PPU ELJOT SP.J. J.JURKIEWICZ, W.LEWANDOWSKI, Kowalewo Pomorskie (A-67)
  468. PRAYAG, Indie/India (E-37)
  469. PREA LTD., Anglia/U.K. (D-24)
  470. PREMA SARL, Francja/France (C-42)
  471. PRODUKCJA ARTYKUŁÓW Z TWORZYW SZTUCZNYCH "APLEX" SP. Z O.O. ZPCHR, Bydgoszcz (F-18)
  472. PROGRESSIVE, Anglia/U.K. (F-17)
  473. "PROLAB" PRO-LAB SP. Z O.O., Włocławek (E-46)
  474. PROSES BDE GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (F-2)
  475. PROSOLUTIONS MAJEWSCY SP. JAWNA, Łaskarzew (C-44)
  476. PROTEC POLYMER PROCESSING GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (C-45)
  477. PROTECHNIKA, Łuków (G-7)
  478. PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO ROZWOJU I WDROŻEŃ "OBERON" SP. Z O.O., Warszawa (D-93)
  479. PTC ARTUR SZREDER, Mała Nieszawka (C-14; C-15)
  480. PU1TEC DICHTUNGEN UND KUNSTSTOFFE GMBH, Austria (C-65)
  481. QUIPSY QUALITY GMBH & CO.KG, Niemcy/Germany (F-2)
  482. R.G. CHEM. SRL., Włochy/Italy (A-98)
  483. R.P. INJECTION S.R.L./TOYO - EUROPE, Włochy/Italy (A-56)
  484. RADKA POLSKA SPÓŁKA Z O.O., Miękinia (E-51)
  485. RAF SP.JAWNA, Bielsko-Biała (D-112)
  486. RAMPA - HANS BRÜGMANN GMBH & CO., Teresin (A-77)
  487. RATAJ POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Kluczbork (A-96)
  488. RAVAGO PETRO KIMYA SATIŞ VE PAZARLAMASAN. TIC. A.Ş, Turcja/Turkey (E-45)
  489. RECTUS POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Dębowiec (D-118)
  490. REDUCTION ENGINEERING GMBH, Niemcy/Germany ( )
  491. REGLOPLAS AG, Szwajcaria/Switzerland (G-12)
  492. REIFENHÄUSER GMBH & CO. KG MASCHINENFABRIK, Niemcy/Germany (E-17)
  493. REPROGRAF S.A., Warszawa (A-119)
  494. REPRO-PLAST SP. Z O.O., Łochów (D-4)
  495. RESEARCH AND PRODUCTION COMPANY "KIT", Ukraina/Ukraine (F-23)
  496. RESYSTA (D-66)
  497. RICCO INTERNATIONAL TRADE & CONSULTANCY, Warszawa (C-43)
  498. RO.SA - HALE SP. Z O.O., Radom (A-45)
  499. "ROEMHELD HILMA STARK" (D-49)
  500. ROLBATCH MAGDALENA LAABS, Niemcy (A-99)
  501. ROLL-O-MATIC A/S, Dania/Denmark (C-42)
  502. ROSSI POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Wrocław (D-92)
  503. ROTHFUSS MECHANIK, Niemcy/Germany (F-2)
  504. RT - PLAST SP. Z O.O., Wtelno (G-2; G-3)
  505. S.I.S.E., Francja/France (E-16)
  506. SABIC INNOVATIVE PLASTICS POLAND (E-5)
  507. SABIC POLAND, Warszawa (E-5)
  508. SABIC POLYMERS (E-5)
  509. SABIC SALES EUROPE (E-5)
  510. SAFIC - ALCAN POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Warszawa (D-75)
  511. SALITIZED AG, Szwajcaria/Switzerland (A-89)
  512. SCHMOLZ+BICKENBACH POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Mysłowice (D-55)
  513. SCHWING FLUID TECHNIK GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (C-55)
  514. SCITEQ A/S, Dania/Denmark (C-28)
  515. SCORPIO SP. Z O.O., Łódź (C-19)
  516. SCORPIO TOMASZ CIESIELSKI, Warszawa (A-72)
  517. SELGA ANDRZEJ SZCZEPANIAK, Poznań (F-30)
  518. SENOPLAST POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Warszawa (E-44)
  519. SEVENSEAS INTERNATIONAL, Anglia/U.K. (D-27)
  520. SHANG TA CHIA INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD, Tajwan/Taiwan (A-78)
  521. SHANGHAI YIPIN PIGMENTS CO., LTD, China/Chiny (D-33)
  522. SHAPERS POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Bydgoszcz (F-18)
  523. SHC, Tajlandia/Thailand (C-38; G-9)
  524. SHINI PLASTICS TECHNOLOGIES (DONGGUAN) INC., Chiny/China (G-16)
  525. SIA "GREENDECK", Łotwa/Latvia (A-62)
  526. SICA S.P.A., Włochy/Italy (C-28)
  527. "SIEROSŁAWSCY" JAN SIEROSŁAWSKI SP.J., Przecław (D-97)
  528. SIGMA ENGINEERING GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (D-106)
  529. SILNY & SALAMON SP. Z O.O., Gdynia (A-117)
  530. SILSPEK RUBBER SP. Z O.O., SP.K., Dobrzeń Wielki (D-83)
  531. SIMATEC S.R.L., Włochy/Italy (D-46)
  532. SIMCO (NEDERLAND) B.V., Holandia/The Netherlands (A-58)
  533. SIMPSONS UK LTD, Anglia/U.K. (E-35)
  534. SINGLE (C-12)
  535. SINKOPLEX, Ostrów Wlkp. (D-78)
  536. SK CHEMICALS, Korea (E-16; E-39)
  537. SLOVNAFT A.S., Słowacja/Slovakia (E-3)
  538. SO.F.TER. SPA, Włochy/Italy (D-102)
  539. SOLVEERE SP. Z O.O., Olkusz (A-112)
  540. SONICTECH, Łomianki (D-124)
  541. SPECTRO-LAB, Warszawa (D-74)
  542. SP-GROUP, Sieradz (C-16)
  543. STARLINGER-VISCOTEC (D-125)
  544. STAROPOLSKA IZBA PRZEMYSŁOWO - HANDLOWA, Kielce ( )
  545. STAUBLI ŁÓDŹ SP. Z O.O., Łódź (E-22)
  546. STEER INDIA, Indie/India (C-25)
  547. STEXOR POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Poznań (A-65)
  548. STORK PLASTICS MACHINERY B.V., Holandia/The Netherlands (A-26)
  549. STRUKTOL USA (E-39)
  550. SYNVENTIVE MOLDING SOLUTIONS S.R.O. SP. Z O.O. ODDIZAŁ W POLSCE, Bygdoszcz (C-4)
  551. "ŚWIAT OBRABIAREK I NARZĘDZI - MARCOSTA", Tarnów (D-19)
  552. T&F PLAST TRADE SP. Z O.O., Grudziądz (C-51)
  553. TA INSTRUMENTS WATERS SP. Z O.O., Warszawa (A-107)
  554. TACONIC INTERNATIONAL LTD., Ireland/Irlandia (A-61)
  555. TAIZHOU CITY HUANGYAN ZHENHUI PLASTIC MOULD CO., LTD, Chiny/China (A-7)
  556. TAJWAŃSKIE BIURO TECHNICZNE K.CELIŃSKA - MYSŁAW SP.J., Warszawa (C-39)
  557. TAMPO GRANIT SP. Z O.O., Warszawa (D-8)
  558. TAMPO PROFI BONISŁAWSKI WIECZOREK, Warszawa (E-9)
  559. TAMPOGRAFIKA S.C. (D-8)
  560. TAMPOPRINT AG, Niemcy/Germany (C-19)
  561. TANGRAM PET TECHNOLOGY - WOJCIECH HUTNY, Warszawa (C-31)
  562. TAOSHI MOULD GROUP, Chiny/China (A-28)
  563. TAYU (C-70)
  564. TCM TECHNICAL CONSULTING OF MICROWELDING, Grębów (A-83)
  565. TECHMATION (C-70)
  566. TECHNIKA FILTRACJI RUDFIL S.C., Ruda Śląska (D-72)
  567. TECHPLAST SP. Z O.O., Rzeszów (A-109)
  568. TECNO SYSTEM SRL, Włochy/Italy (A-44)
  569. TECNOFER ECOIMPIANTI SRL, Włochy/Italy (C-51)
  570. TECNOMATIC S.R.L. (C-14; C-15)
  571. TECNOVA S.R.L. (C-14; C-15)
  572. TECOM (C-14; C-15)
  573. TEKNOR APEX B.V., Holandia/The Netherlands (D-75)
  574. TEKSCAN (A-121)
  575. TELKO POLAND SP. Z O.O., Warszawa (E-16)
  576. TER PLASTICS POLYMER GROUP, Niemcy/Germany (E-52)
  577. TERO PLAST, Włochy/Italy (E-16)
  578. THERMOPLAY, Włochy/Italy (F-17)
  579. TINBY (C-16)
  580. TISAN ENGINEERING PLASTICS LTD. CO., Turcja/Turkey (E-6)
  581. TISZAI VEGYI KOMBINAT NYRT., Węgry/Hungary (E-3)
  582. TM SYS SP. Z O.O. (F-28)
  583. TM-AUTOMATION SP. Z O.O., Gdynia (G-28)
  584. TMR PLASTICS SP. Z O.O., Bydgoszcz (F-18)
  585. TMVK, Niemcy/Germany (D-58)
  586. TOMASZ GALIŃSKI, Gorzów Wlkp. (C-52)
  587. TOMIR S.J. A.KORCZYŃSKI M.TYTKOWSKA, Warszawa (D-3)
  588. TONGLING NEXTOOL TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD, China/Chiny (A-27)
  589. TOOLS FACTORY SP.J., Wiązowna (A-1)
  590. TOOL-TEMP POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Kielce (C-37)
  591. TOP TECHNIK WACŁAW SZELĄG, Gliwice (D-77)
  592. TOSAF POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Wrocław (E-26)
  593. TOTAL PETROCHEMICALS & REFINING S.A./NV ODDZIAŁ W POLSCE, Warszawa (E-23)
  594. TOX PRESSOTECHNIK SP. Z O.O., Wrocław (D-114)
  595. TRIA (C-12)
  596. TRUMPF POLSKA SP. Z O.O. SP.K., Warszawa (D-111)
  597. TUBES INTERNATIONAL SP. Z O.O., Poznań (D-88)
  598. TWORZYWA.PL Serwis Internetowy, Rzeszów (D-65)
  599. TWORZYWA-MEDIA, Gliwice (E-21)
  600. "Tworzywa Sztuczne w Przemyśle" - dwumiesięcznik, Racibórz (A-106)
  601. ULTRA PURGE - M.P.I. SRL, Włochy/Itlay (A-113)
  602. ULTRAPOLYMERS POLAND SP. Z O.O., Warszawa (E-45)
  603. UNICOR GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (C-28)
  604. UNILOY MILACRON S.R.L. - B+W BLOWMOULDING SYSTEMS, Włochy/Italy (D-2)
  605. UNIWERSYTET TECHNOLOGICZNO - PRZYRODNICZY IM. JANA I JĘDRZEJA ŚNIADECKICH W BYDGOSZCZY (F-18)
  606. URZĄD MIASTA BYDGOSZCZY (F-18)
  607. USEON (NANJING) EXTRUSION MACHINERY CO., LTD., China/Chiny (A-15)
  608. USLTRASYSTEM S.A., Szwajcaria/Switzerland (C-55)
  609. USTUN IS MAKINA SAN.VE TIC. LTD. STI., Turcja/Turkey (C-41)
  610. UTPVISION S.R.L., Włochy/Italy (D-6)
  611. VALTORTA (C-14; C-15)
  612. VAN DAM - COMPUTERWEG, Holandia/The Netherlands (D-125)
  613. VAN DEN BRINK MOULDS AND AUTOMATION BV, Holandia/The Netherlands (A-26)
  614. VEGA, Włochy/Italy (F-17)
  615. VELOX GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (E-39)
  616. VERASHAPE - PROFESJONALNE SYSTEMY INŻYNIERSKIE (D-79)
  617. VETTER KRANTECHNIK GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (A-24)
  618. VGT POLSKA SP. Z O.O., Kraków (C-45)
  619. VIARA SRL, Włochy/Italy (C-51)
  620. VICTOR TAICHUNG MACHINERY (C-39)
  621. "VICTORIA" AGNIESZKA ABYSZKIN, Warszawa (C-70)
  622. VICTREX EUROPA GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (C-55)
  623. VIRGINIO NASTRI S.R.L., Włochy/Italy (F-2)
  624. VISCOTEC (D-125)
  625. VOESTALPINE GISSEREI LINZ GMBH (D-112)
  626. WADIM PLAST NAROJEK SP.J., Michałowice (F-19)
  627. P&F WARTACZ PHU PAWEŁ WARTACZ, Wrocław (C-38; G-9)
  628. WAVE SWISS CA (E-55)
  629. WEGA - MIKOŁÓW SP. Z O.O. SP.K., Mikołów (A-48)
  630. WENDE RECYCLINGTECH S.C. EWA I PIOTR PANTOŁ, Kościerzyce (D-1)
  631. WENTWORTH TECH SP. Z O.O., Poniatowa (C-7)
  632. WEST CHEMIE GMBH & CO. KG, Niemcy/Germany (C-45)
  633. WEST SP. Z O.O., Swarzędz (C-18)
  634. WITTMANN KUNSTSTOFFGERÄTE GMBH, Austria (F-2)
  635. WOLFGANG FREILER GMBH, Austria (C-64)
  636. WOOJIN PLAIMM CO., LTD, Korea Południowa/South Korea (G-25)
  637. WOYWOD KUNSTSTOFFMASCHINEN GMBH & CO. VERTRIEBS-KG, Niemcy/Germany (C-28)
  638. WTH GMBH, Niemcy/Germany (D-38)
  639. WW EKOCHEM SP. Z O.O. SP.K., Dobrzejewice (D-56)
  640. XPERTS INŻ. SŁAWOMIR ŁADA, Zielona Góra (G-29)
  641. YISAHI KASEI, Japonia/Japan (E-39)
  642. YIZUMI, Chiny/China (G-14)
  643. YU TING (C-39)
  644. Z.S.CH. I M. "PIOTROWICE II" SP. Z O.O., Tarnobrzeg (D-7)
  645. ZAHORANSKY (F-18)
  646. ZAHORANSKY AG, Niemcy/Germany (F-18)
  647. ZAKŁAD BUDOWY MASZYN I SYSTEMÓW STEROWANIA MARIUSZ KUCZMIERCZYK, Stara Wieś (D-126)
  648. ZAKŁAD NARZĘDZIOWY EKOPLAST, Bydgoszcz (F-18)
  649. ZAKŁAD PRODUKCJI FORM NARZĘDZI SPECJALNYCH I PRZETWÓRSTWA TWORZYW SZTUCZNYCH GRAFORM STANISŁAW GRABOWSKI, Bydgoszcz (F-18)
  650. ZAMAK MERCATOR SP. Z O.O., Skawina (D-53)
  651. ZAVOD ELASTOMER, Ukraina/Ukraine (F-24)
  652. ZELGRAF, Rzeszów (F-17)
  653. ZHANGJIAGANG CHENXING MACHINERY CO., LTD, Chiny/China (A-12)
  654. ZHANGJIAGANG LANGBO MACHINERY CO., LTD, Chiny/China (A-115)
  655. ZHEJIANG HUACHEN SCREW MANUFACTURING CO., LTD, China/Chiny (A-8)
  656. ZHEJIANG HUAYE PLASTICS MACHINERY CO., LTD, China/Chiny (A-14)
  657. ZHEJIANG ZHONGYANG SCREW MANUFACTURING CO., LTD (A-33)
  658. ZHU AUTOMATYKA-ELEKTRONIKA NAPRAWA MASZYN I URZĄDZEŃ TOMASZ JASZTAL, Pogorzel (G-14)
  659. ZIMMER (A-121)
  660. ZMCH "METALCHEM" SP. Z O.O., Gliwice (G-21)
  661. ZOTEFOAMS PLC, Anglia/U.K. (D-44)
  662. ZT ELWIK MAKSYM KĘPA, Warszawa (C-67)